PriceWaiter Logo
About
Sign in
Shop Hot Deals
Earn Rewards
How It Works
Ingram Micro

Aruba 100g MPO SR4 MMF 2cc360

$1806.99 (buy now price)
Guaranteed Brand New
From an Authorized Retailer - custom return policy applies

MPN:
2CC360
UPC:
190017063270
Quantity
Availability
Inventory:
1
Avg delivery to you:
3-11 days
Shipping Methods:
Free Shipping
Product Photo: Aruba 100g MPO SR4 MMF 2cc360
Global supply chains have been impacted by worldwide response to COVID-19. PriceWaiter works with our sellers and suppliers to ensure timely, safe delivery. Our priority is to provide you with transparent information regarding the shipment status of your purchase. If there is any delay beyond your product’s estimated shipping window we’ll be sure to let you know.

Shop at your price

Offer what you want to pay

Brand new from trusted sellers

Score hot deals at negotiated low prices

30-day returns

Love it or send it back hassle-free

ARUBA 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 MMF p p ARUBA 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 MMF - 2CC360 Aruba X151 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 MMF XCVR - For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 XCVR PL-35 p br li Brand INGRAM MICRO li li Model JL309A li li HPE - SWITCHING li li ARUBA 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 MMF li li PERP li